vsports

Resultados



domingo, 24 de setembro

Vilar de Perdizes

Vilar de Perdizes

5 - 1

Vasco da Gama Vidigueira

Vasco da Gama Vidigueira

Oriental

Oriental

0 - 1

Torreense

Torreense

Lusitânia

Lusitânia

1 - 0

Os Marialvas

Os Marialvas

Publicidade

Publicidade

Rabo Peixe

Rabo Peixe

3 - 2

CF Oliveira Douro

CF Oliveira Douro

Castrense

Castrense

0 - 3

Vila Meã

Vila Meã

Moncarapachense

Moncarapachense

6 - 2

União Micaelense

União Micaelense

Lusitânia Lourosa

Lusitânia Lourosa

1 - 2

Ac. Viseu

Ac. Viseu

Publicidade

Publicidade

FC Barreirense

FC Barreirense

0 - 3

Mirandela

Mirandela

Sanjoanense

Sanjoanense

0 - 1

Vitória FC

Vitória FC

Recreativa de Lamelas

Recreativa de Lamelas

1 - 3

Tirsense

Tirsense

Quarteirense SAD

Quarteirense SAD

0 - 1

Os Belenenses

Os Belenenses

Publicidade

Publicidade

Canelas 2010

Canelas 2010

5 - 0

Fontinhas

Fontinhas

Vitória de Sernache

Vitória de Sernache

0 - 3

Vianense

Vianense

Pombal

Pombal

0 - 5

Tondela

Tondela

Mortágua

Mortágua

2 - 1

Amora

Amora

Publicidade

Publicidade

Sertanense

Sertanense

0 - 2

Amarante

Amarante

Peniche

Peniche

2 - 2

(4 - 5)
Montalegre

Montalegre

Valadares Gaia

Valadares Gaia

1 - 1

(2 - 4)
Penafiel

Penafiel

Atlético Arcos

Atlético Arcos

2 - 2

(3 - 4)
Atlético Malveira

Atlético Malveira

Publicidade

Publicidade

Pedrógão São Pedro

Pedrógão São Pedro

0 - 12

U. Leiria

U. Leiria

1º Dezembro

1º Dezembro

1 - 0

P. Ferreira

P. Ferreira

Atlético CP

Atlético CP

0 - 0

(4 - 2)
Alverca

Alverca

Sandinenses

Sandinenses

1 - 3

CD Olivais e Moscavide

CD Olivais e Moscavide

Publicidade

Publicidade

Lusitano Évora 1911

Lusitano Évora 1911

0 - 0

(2 - 3)
SC Covilhã

SC Covilhã

Ribeirão

Ribeirão

0 - 3

Santa Clara

Santa Clara

FC Serpa

FC Serpa

2 - 1

Gouveia

Gouveia

Brito

Brito

0 - 2

Feirense

Feirense

Publicidade

Publicidade

União de Tomar

União de Tomar

1 - 2

Pêro Pinheiro

Pêro Pinheiro

Dumiense

Dumiense

4 - 3

União Santarém

União Santarém

Alqueidão da Serra

Alqueidão da Serra

1 - 3

AD Marco 09

AD Marco 09

Benfica Castelo Branco

Benfica Castelo Branco

1 - 1

(6 - 7)
Oliveirense

Oliveirense

Publicidade

Publicidade

Gafetense

Gafetense

0 - 5

Mafra

Mafra

Salgueiros

Salgueiros

0 - 1

Santa Maria

Santa Maria

Paredes

Paredes

5 - 1

Florgrade

Florgrade

Juventude Évora

Juventude Évora

1 - 2

Sintrense

Sintrense

Publicidade

Publicidade

A. Académica

A. Académica

3 - 2

Oliveira Hospital

Oliveira Hospital

Felgueiras 1932

Felgueiras 1932

4 - 0

Os Limianos

Os Limianos

quarta-feira, 27 de setembro

Luzense

Luzense

11:00

Camacha

Camacha

Cancelado

Publicidade