Resultados
SL Benfica
58' Prestianni
10' Pavlidis
Académico
67' André
55' Rúben Pereira
Publicidade
Liga Portugal Betclic (1ªJ): Resumo SL Benfica 2-2 Académico
SL Benfica, Jogada, D. Lukébakio aos 90'+3'
SL Benfica, Jogada, D. Lukébakio aos 90'
SL Benfica, Jogada, Prestianni aos 78'
GOLO! Académico, André aos 67', SL Benfica 2-2 Académico
GOLO! SL Benfica, Prestianni aos 58', SL Benfica 2-1 Académico
GOLO! Académico, Rúben Pereira aos 55', SL Benfica 1-1 Académico
Académico, Jogada, André aos 55'
SL Benfica, Jogada, Alexander Bah aos 47'
SL Benfica, Jogada, Prestianni aos 42'
SL Benfica, Jogada, Pavlidis aos 36'
SL Benfica, Jogada, Prestianni aos 22'
Académico, Jogada, A. Zamora aos 18'
SL Benfica, Jogada, Prestianni aos 13'
GOLO! SL Benfica, Pavlidis aos 10', SL Benfica 1-0 Académico
SL Benfica, Jogada, E. Barrenechea aos 8'
SL Benfica, Jogada, Pavlidis aos 6'